The Menu

Fuel for the day.

Hot & cold coffees, tea, bakery, and food — open daily 7 AM – 5 PM.

Customization available upon request. Pricing subject to change.

Hot Coffees

12 oz20 oz
  • Double Espresso Shot
    $5.00—
  • Americano
    $4.75$5.75
  • Cappuccino
    $5.75$6.75
  • Latte
    $5.75$6.75
  • Mocha
    $6.25$7.00
  • Flavored Latte
    $6.25$7.00
  • White Mocha
    $6.50$7.25
  • Macchiato
    $5.50$6.25
  • Cortado(Double shot only)
    $4.75—
  • Flat White(Double shot only)
    $5.75—
  • Drip Coffee
    $3.75$4.50

Cold Coffees

14 oz24 oz
  • Coffee & Espresso
  • Iced Americano
    $5.75$6.75
  • Iced Coffee (Drip)
    $4.75$5.50
  • Iced Latte
    $6.50$7.50
  • Iced Flavored Latte
    $7.00$7.75
  • Iced Mocha
    $7.00$7.75
  • Cold Brew
    $6.50$7.50
  • Shaken Espresso
    $6.75$7.75
  • Blended
  • Blended Coffee Frappe
    $7.75$8.50
  • Blended Mocha Frappe
    $7.75$8.50

Non-Coffee

12 oz20 oz
  • Chai Latte
    $5.50$6.50
  • Matcha Latte
    $6.00$7.00
  • Hot Chocolate
    $4.25$5.95

Tea & Cold Drinks

12 oz20 oz
  • Tea
  • Green Tea
    $3.50$4.25
  • Peppermint Tea
    $3.50$4.25
  • Chamomile Tea
    $3.50$4.25
  • Earl Grey Tea
    $3.50$4.25
  • London Fog
    $5.95$7.25
  • Cold Drinks
    14 oz24 oz
  • Iced Black Tea
    $3.50$4.25
  • Iced Green Tea
    $3.50$4.25
  • Iced Matcha Latte
    $6.50$7.50
  • Lemonade
    $4.95$6.95
  • Frozen Lemonade
    $5.25$6.95
  • Iced Mocha
    $7.00$7.75
  • Iced Chai Latte
    $6.50$7.50

Specialty

  • Italian Soda
    $5.95
  • Weekly Special(See digital board)

Extras

  • Extra Shot (Espresso)
    $1.75
  • Oat Milk
    $1.25
  • Almond Milk
    $1.25
  • Half & Half / Breve
    $1.25
  • Flavor Syrup
    $0.75
  • BPI Iso Whey Protein(Chocolate or Vanilla)
    $2.00
  • Lion's Mane
    $1.25

Syrup Flavors

  • Vanilla
  • Caramel
  • Hazelnut
  • English Toffee
  • Lavender
  • Mango
  • Sugar Free Vanilla
  • Blackberry
  • Blueberry
  • Blue Raspberry
  • Strawberry
  • Pumpkin Spice
  • Maple Bourbon

Bakery

  • Butter Croissant
    $5.25
  • Blueberry Muffin
    $4.95
  • Apple Cinnamon Pecan Muffin
    $5.25
  • Dark Chocolate Perla
    $6.25
  • Lemon Berry Mascarpone Cake
    $9.50

Food

  • Egg Frittata(One)
    $5.25
  • Egg Frittata(Two)
    $9.50
  • Pizza(Cheese)
    $9.95
  • Pizza(Pepperoni)
    $9.95
  • Honeycomb Tots
    $5.75
  • Pizza Margherita Cupcake
    $7.95

Grab & Go

  • Dirty Chips
    $3.25
  • Applesauce Pouch
    $2.25
  • Fruit Crisps
    $3.50
  • Sweet & Salty Mix
    $2.95
  • Jerky
    $5.95
  • Marshmallow Rice Bars
    $4.95

Beverages

  • Poppi Soda
    $4.95
  • Apple Juice
    $5.50
  • Bottled Water
    $3.75
  • Sparkling Water
    $3.75

The Bar

The all-day pour.

Coffee cocktails, classics, beer, wine & spirits — plus tabletop video gaming in the lounge.

Coffee Cocktails

  • Espresso Martini(Tahoe Blue Vodka, Mr Black Cold Brew, fresh espresso, simple syrup)
    $14
  • Carajillo 43(Licor 43, fresh espresso)
    $12
  • Irish Coffee(Jameson Irish Whiskey, Adventure Coffee, sugar, whipped cream)
    $12
  • White Russian(Tahoe Blue Vodka, Mr Black, cream)
    $12
  • Coffee Old Fashioned(Buffalo Trace Bourbon, Mr Black, bitters, orange)
    $14
  • Baileys Coffee(Baileys Irish Cream, Adventure Coffee, whipped cream)
    $11

Classic Cocktails

  • Bloody Mary(Tahoe Blue Vodka, Zing Zang, house garnish)
    $12
  • Margarita(Espolòn Tequila, orange liqueur, fresh lime)
    $12
  • Moscow Mule(Tahoe Blue Vodka, Goslings ginger beer, fresh lime)
    $12
  • Old Fashioned(Buffalo Trace Bourbon, bitters, simple syrup, orange)
    $13
  • Gin Martini(Tanqueray Gin, dry vermouth, olive or lemon twist)
    $13
  • Tahoe Blue Martini(Tahoe Blue Vodka, dry vermouth)
    $13

Beer

  • Modelo Especial(Mexican lager, 12 oz)
    $6
  • Firestone Walker 805(Golden ale, 12 oz)
    $6
  • Cali Squeeze Blood Orange(Hefeweizen, 12 oz)
    $7

Wine

  • Prosecco(Sparkling, glass)
    $10
  • Mimosa(Prosecco + orange juice)
    $12
  • Sauvignon Blanc(Silver Gate Vineyards, California, glass)
    $9
  • Chardonnay(California, glass)
    $10
  • Pinot Noir(Josh Cellars, Central Coast, glass)
    $11
  • Cabernet Sauvignon(California, glass)
    $11
  • Seasonal Wines(Ask about our rotating selections from different wineries)

Spirits

  • Tahoe Blue Vodka
    $9
  • Tanqueray Gin
    $10
  • Espolòn Tequila
    $10
  • Captain Morgan White Rum
    $9
  • Jameson Irish Whiskey
    $10
  • Buffalo Trace Bourbon
    $11
  • Baileys Irish Cream
    $9
  • Licor 43
    $10
  • Mr Black Coffee Liqueur
    $10